Tabelle Firebirds U12 (Schülerliga Ost)

Season  

TeamWLPCTGBHRSTRK
Vienna M-Stars217.750-10-511-2139.0
Janossomorja Rascals155.7502.08-37-298.0
SG Lions / Cubs219.7001.09-412-5115.0
Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks157.6823.06-29-5104.0
Traiskirchen Grasshoppers1212.5007.06-86-4104.0
Schwechat Blue Bats016.00015.00-80-870.0

back to top